Bienvenidos

Tabla de Posiciones

6ta Categoría
GRUPO A
°  Dupla                             pg pp ds dg pts
1 Vilches-Videla               10   0 20 97  10
2 García-García                8    2  11  38   8

3 Castillo-Camus             7    1   11  52  7
4 Madariaga-Moreno     6    4    5  17   6
5 Jacob-Mognaschi          5    4    1  16   5
6 B.Zenteno-G.Araya      5    5    1  -16  5

7 Cordova-Ayala               3    2    1  -8   3
8 Campos-Rios                 3     3    0   4   3

9 Albornoz-Jorquera       3    5   -5  -17  3
10 Salas-Ravanal              2    4   -6 -27  2
11 Canepa-Risopatron   1    1   -1   -5   1

12 Vicuña-Cabello            1    5   -7 -22   1
13 Medina-Nuñez            1    6    -9 -33  1
14 Scheithaver-Ibaceta  0   10 -18 -80  0

GRUPO B
°  Dupla                             pg pp ds dg pts
1 T.Zenteno-F.Araya       10  1  17  65  10
2 Ocampo-Manzur          8    0  14   52  8
3 Cortez-Cortez                7    1    11  48  7
4 Tapia-Tapia                    7    6    4   17  7
5 Ortega-O.Araya            6    3    4  18   6
6 Correa-Torres               4    2    6  26   4

7 M.Zenteno-Peppi         3    3   -1  -6    3
8 I.Zenteno-I.Zenteno     3    5   -4  -5   3
9   Severino-Plaza            3    5   -6  -38  3
10 A.Araya-Seiffert         2    3   -3  -15  2
11 Triviño-Cacciuttolo   2    6   -6  -24  2

12 Olmedo-Loncón         1    8  -11 -49  1
13 Encalada-Alfaro         0    6  -11 -41  0
14 R.Arribas-A.Zenteno 0    7  -13 -50  0

5ta Categoría
°  Dupla                             pg pp ds dg pts
1 Jara-R.Espínola              8    2   9  30  8
2 Ramirez-Niklander       7   3   7  28  7
3 S.Mosca-I.Arribas         6    1   9   24  6
4 M.Mosca-Astudillo       5    2   5  20  5

5 Leiva-Palma                   5    2   5   8   5
6 J.Martinez-J.Zenteno   3    2    1   7   3
7 C.Gonzalez-Lenox         3    2    1   2   3
8 Diaz-Silva                        3    2    1   1   3 
9 Giogia-Torrejón             3   7   -7 -24  3
10 Henriquez-Campos    2    3  -3  -12  2
11 A.Arribas-Gaymer       2    6   -4 -17   2

12 Espinoza-García          1    4  -6 -20  1
13 Fernández-Acevedo   1    3  -8 -21  1

14 Pacheco-Herrera        0    6  -9 -26  0

4ta Categoría
°  Dupla                            pg pp ds dg pts
1 A.Arribas-S.Arribas    3    0    4    8   3

2 I.Arribas-Laclabere    3    1    3  12  3
3 C.Gonzalez-Marin       1    1    0  -2   1
4 Brizuela-Segovia         1    4    -4  -9  1

5 Martinez-D.Zenteno  0    2   -4 -11  0

Próximas Fechas

6ta Categoría
—————————————————————–

 

 

5ta Categoría
—————————————————————–

 

 

 

 

 

4ta Categoría
—————————————————————-

 

Resultados

6ta Categoría
—————————————————————–

Lunes 22 Noviembre

Araya-Zenteno vs Medina-Nuñez 64 16 75

—————————————————————–

Martes 23 Noviembre

Scheithaver-Ibaceta vs Garcia-Garcia 06-16

—————————————————————–

Miercoles 24 Noviembre

Arribas-Zenteno vs Cortez-Cortez 06-16

—————————————————————–

Sabado 27 Noviembre

Zenteno-Araya vs Severino-Plaza 61-61

—————————————————————–

Lunes 29 Noviembre

Jacob-Mognaschi vs Scheithaver-Ibaceta 63-62

—————————————————————–

 

5ta Categoría
—————————————————————–

Lunes 22 Noviembre

Ramirez-Nilkader vs Jara-Espinola 36-36

—————————————————————–

Jueves 25 Noviembre

Espinola-Jara vs Arribas-Gaymer 46-62-62 

—————————————————————–

Viernes 26 Noviembre

Arribas-Gaymer vs Acevedo-Fernandez 26-36

—————————————————————–

 

4ta Categoría
—————————————————————–